Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems www.sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last


St Ives 3K fun run

St Ives 3K fun run 2018

Sunday 15 July 2018. 9:00 am
Provisional Results for All Competitors in finish order. Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Race Age Category


1 0:09:26 WILSON, Joe Riverside Runners U15 Boys 764 1
2 0:09:37 WEST ROBINSON, William Nene Valley Harriers U15 Boys 860 2
3 0:09:43 DALRYMPLE, Scarlet Riverside Runners 801 3
4 0:09:46 SMITH, Cameron BRJ Run & Tri 859 4
5 0:10:05 DUFFY, Keelan BRJ Run & Tri 851 5
6 0:10:16 GOODWIN, Elijah Thorney Running Club U13 Boys 794 6
7 0:10:17 WATERWORTH, Tom Hunts AC U11 Boys 767 7
8 0:10:31 DOWE, Ethan Riverside Runners U15 Boys 726 8
9 0:10:34 SAYER, Finaly Riverside Runners U13 Boys 741 9
10 0:10:37 LEE, Joshua BRJ Run & Tri U11 Boys 786 10
11 0:10:39 GOODWIN, Tobias Thorney Running Club U13 Boys 793 11
12 0:10:41 SELLS, Mike Riverside Runners U13 Boys 707 12
13 0:10:52 MITTON, Alex BRJ Run & Tri U15 Boys 812 13
14 0:10:53 NEACY, Keaton Thorney Running Club U15 Boys 729 14
15 0:10:57 GOODWIN, Isaac Thorney Running Club U13 Boys 792 15
16 0:11:01 MUNFORD, Samuel Ramsey Road Runners U13 Boys 853 16
17 0:11:07 JOLLY, Wil U13 Boys 818 17
18 0:11:14 BURKE, Caitlan Hunts AC U13 Girls 803 18
19 0:11:17 GRANGE, Ted U13 Boys 763 19
20 0:11:21 STILL, Kieran Hunts AC U11 Boys 863 20
21 0:11:23 SUTTERBY CARPENTER, Lewis U13 Boys 791 21
22 0:11:25 SOLANKI, Amit St Neots Riverside Runners U15 Boys 798 22
23 0:11:27 GARDNER, Matthew March AC U11 Boys 845 23
24 0:11:29 BRUGNOLI, Sam U13 Boys 750 24
25 0:11:29 INGRAM, Ryan U11 Boys 828 25
26 0:11:34 WOODS, Jack Hunts AC U11 Boys 855 26
27 0:11:35 GARNHAM, Fred U15 Boys 774 27
28 0:11:35 HARRIS, Freya BRJ Run & Tri U11 Girls 821 28
29 0:11:37 LYDON, Aedan St Neots Riverside Runners U13 Boys 704 29
30 0:11:40 MUSTILL, Sam U13 Boys 738 30
31 0:11:45 WILLIAMS, Hannah Riverside Runners 727 31
32 0:11:47 HOWARD, Moria Hunts AC U11 Girls 796 32
33 0:11:47 BADDELEY, Poppy Ely Runners U11 Girls 864 33
34 0:11:54 HAWKINS, Aaron Hunts AC U13 Boys 805 34
35 0:11:55 FIVEASH, Lily March AC U13 Girls 848 35
36 0:11:55 MEGGINSON, Elliot BRJ Run & Tri U11 Boys 824 36
37 0:12:08 CLARK, Ben BRJ Run & Tri U11 Boys 815 37
38 0:12:10 BUCKENHAM, Jack U11 Boys 703 38
39 0:12:11 MCCORMICK, Joseph U11 Boys 754 39
40 0:12:12 SILLETT, Archie U13 Boys 775 40
41 0:12:16 MUSTILL, Thomas U9 Boys 739 41
42 0:12:16 BARRY, Joseph U9 Boys 837 42
43 0:12:17 MORRIS, Liam U11 Boys 768 43
44 0:12:22 SLY, Elliot Hunts AC U11 Boys 843 44
45 0:12:28 TYRELL, Reece Ramsey Road Runners U11 Boys 771 45
46 0:12:45 DUFFY, Gaige BRJ Run & Tri U13 Boys 852 46
47 0:12:48 HOWARD, Jayman Hunts AC U11 Boys 797 47
48 0:12:50 O'DONOVAN, Liam U13 Boys 784 48
49 0:12:52 TYRELL, Thomas Ramsey Road Runners U11 Boys 770 49
50 0:12:53 BRASHER, Sam U11 Boys 755 50
51 0:13:03 WOODS, Elizabeth 856 51
52 0:13:05 O'DONOVAN, Anthony 823 52
53 0:13:07 LEE, Sophie U9 Girls 787 53
54 0:13:08 CLARK, Lily BRJ Run & Tri U13 Girls 814 54
55 0:13:11 TYRELL, Ryan Ramsey Road Runners U13 Boys 769 55
56 0:13:15 NEACY, Shelby Thorney Running Club U13 Girls 730 56
57 0:13:15 SAYER, Tilly Riverside Runners U11 Girls 742 57
* RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems +44(0)870 5123 www.sportsystems.co.uk Webresults on
Results produced by Cambridgeshire Athletics Association. Printed by Cambridgeshire Athletics Page 1 of 3