Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems www.sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last


St Ives 3K fun run

St Ives 3K fun run 2018

Sunday 15 July 2018. 9:00 am
Provisional Race Directors' Prize Presentation List
U9 Boys Race Race
Place Time
Name Team Race Age Category No Place
1 0:12:16 MUSTILL, Thomas U9 Boys 739 41
There was 1 prize winner in the U9 Boys category.
U9 Girls Race Race
Place Time
Name Team Race Age Category No Place
1 0:13:07 LEE, Sophie U9 Girls 787 53
There was 1 prize winner in the U9 Girls category.
U11 Boys Race Race
Place Time
Name Team Race Age Category No Place
1 0:10:17 WATERWORTH, Tom Hunts AC U11 Boys 767 7
There was 1 prize winner in the U11 Boys category.
U11 Girls Race Race
Place Time
Name Team Race Age Category No Place
1 0:11:35 HARRIS, Freya BRJ Run & Tri U11 Girls 821 28
There was 1 prize winner in the U11 Girls category.
U13 Boys Race Race
Place Time
Name Team Race Age Category No Place
1 0:10:16 GOODWIN, Elijah Thorney Running Club U13 Boys 794 6
There was 1 prize winner in the U13 Boys category.
U13 Girls Race Race
Place Time
Name Team Race Age Category No Place
1 0:11:14 BURKE, Caitlan Hunts AC U13 Girls 803 18
There was 1 prize winner in the U13 Girls category.
U15 Boys Race Race
Place Time
Name Team Race Age Category No Place
1 0:09:26 WILSON, Joe Riverside Runners U15 Boys 764 1
There was 1 prize winner in the U15 Boys category.
U15 Girls Race Race
Place Time
Name Team Race Age Category No Place
1 0:13:15 INGRAM, Jessica Eye Community Runners U15 Girls 827 58
There was 1 prize winner in the U15 Girls category.
All Ladies Race Race
Place Time
Name Team Race Age Category No Place
1 0:09:43 DALRYMPLE, Scarlet Riverside Runners 801 3
2 0:11:14 BURKE, Caitlan Hunts AC U13 Girls 803 18
3 0:11:35 HARRIS, Freya BRJ Run & Tri U11 Girls 821 28
4 0:11:45 WILLIAMS, Hannah Riverside Runners 727 31
5 0:11:47 HOWARD, Moria Hunts AC U11 Girls 796 32
6 0:11:47 BADDELEY, Poppy Ely Runners U11 Girls 864 33
There were 6 prize winners in the All Ladies category.
All Men Race Race
Place Time
Name Team Race Age Category No Place
1 0:09:26 WILSON, Joe Riverside Runners U15 Boys 764 1
2 0:09:37 WEST ROBINSON, William Nene Valley Harriers U15 Boys 860 2
3 0:09:46 SMITH, Cameron BRJ Run & Tri 859 4
4 0:10:05 DUFFY, Keelan BRJ Run & Tri 851 5
5 0:10:16 GOODWIN, Elijah Thorney Running Club U13 Boys 794 6
6 0:10:17 WATERWORTH, Tom Hunts AC U11 Boys 767 7
There were 6 prize winners in the All Men category.
There were 20 prize winners in all.
* RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems +44(0)870 5123 www.sportsystems.co.uk Webresults on
Results produced by Cambridgeshire Athletics Association. Printed by Cambridgeshire Athletics Page 1 of 1