Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems www.sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last


St Ives 3k Fun Run 2017

St Ives 3k Fun Run

Sunday 16 July 2017. 9:30 am
Provisional Results for All Competitors in finish order. Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Race Age Category


1 0:10:57 NICHOLSON, Callum Riverside Runners 805 1
2 0:11:11 JAMES, Max Bourne Town Harriers U13 Boys 896 2
3 0:11:17 ORRELL, James BRJ Run & Tri U15 Boys 889 3
4 0:11:30 DUFFY, Keelan BRJ Run & Tri U15 Boys 798 4
5 0:11:31 MCDONNELL, Elijah Riverside Runners U15 Boys 916 5
6 0:11:50 DARNELL, Sebastian Hunts AC 927 6
7 0:12:11 DOWE, Ethan Riverside Runners U13 Boys 876 7
8 0:12:12 GOODWIN, Elijah Thorney Running Club U11 Boys 953 8
9 0:12:17 LOOSLEY, Ellie BRJ Run & Tri U13 Girls 865 9
10 0:12:29 GOODWIN, Tobias Thorney Running Club U11 Boys 952 10
11 0:12:35 DUFFY, Layton BRJ Run & Tri U13 Boys 799 11
12 0:12:38 READ, Jack U11 Boys 849 12
13 0:12:47 MITTON, Alex BRJ Run & Tri U15 Boys 769 13
14 0:12:53 GARDNER, Luke March AC U13 Boys 885 14
15 0:12:53 DEVINE, Amelia Yaxley Runners & Joggers U13 Girls 810 15
16 0:12:56 READ, Liam U13 Boys 848 16
17 0:13:07 BULLMAN, Archie March AC U9 Boys 715 17
18 0:13:11 BRUGNOLI, Sam U11 Boys 791 18
19 0:13:13 MUNFORD, Samuel Ramsey Road Runners U11 Boys 758 19
20 0:13:22 HURST, Harry U13 Boys 861 20
21 0:13:27 MOFFAT, Tommy U11 Boys 940 21
22 0:13:28 MCCULLOUGH, Ryan U9 Boys 937 22
23 0:13:29 HALLYBONE, Junior Riverside Runners U13 Boys 890 23
24 0:13:34 ASHWELL, Johnny Riverside Runners U15 Boys 903 24
25 0:13:38 SUTTERBY CARPENTER, Lewis U13 Boys 815 25
26 0:13:39 FLEMING, Amelia Riverside Runners U13 Girls 939 26
27 0:13:46 DUFFY, Gaige BRJ Run & Tri U11 Boys 800 27
28 0:13:48 CLARK, Lily BRJ Run & Tri U11 Girls 823 28
29 0:13:55 HARRIS, Freya BRJ Run & Tri U9 Girls 880 29
30 0:14:00 WILLIAMSON, Nicola Ramsey Road Runners U13 Girls 851 30
31 0:14:01 LYDON, Aedan St Neots Riverside Runners U13 Boys 733 31
32 0:14:04 FRANCIS, Louis U13 Boys 907 32
33 0:14:04 MUNFORD, Alexander Ramsey Road Runners U15 Boys 757 33
34 0:14:14 WRIGHT, Charlie U11 Boys 832 34
35 0:14:18 CLARK, Ben BRJ Run & Tri U9 Boys 824 35
36 0:14:20 BRASHER, Sam U11 Boys 785 36
37 0:14:29 MUSTILL, Sam U13 Boys 723 37
38 0:14:34 GOODWIN, Isaac U13 Boys 954 38
39 0:14:36 MOORE, Daniel BRJ Run & Tri U15 Boys 748 39
40 0:14:36 MOORE, Simon BRJ Run & Tri 761 40
41 0:14:37 BISHOP, Noah U13 Boys 737 41
42 0:14:42 JOLLY, Wil U11 Boys 711 42
43 0:14:49 PYM, Jack U13 Boys 807 43
44 0:14:56 PAWLEY, James U13 Boys 945 44
45 0:14:59 TURNER, Bradley U13 Boys 904 45
46 0:15:00 SILLETT, Archie U13 Boys 714 46
47 0:15:01 SHIPLEY, Kira BRJ Run & Tri U15 Girls 735 47
48 0:15:02 LOOSLEY, James BRJ Run & Tri U9 Boys 866 48
49 0:15:02 PUGHSLEY, Liam U13 Boys 717 49
50 0:15:03 HUMES, Oscar U13 Boys 716 50
51 0:15:03 DRUMMOND, Adam Eye Community Runners U13 Boys 755 51
52 0:15:04 HAWKINS, Aaron Hunts AC U11 Boys 845 52
53 0:15:04 LOOSLEY, Chloe 867 53
54 0:15:05 WOOLFALL, Oscar U13 Boys 713 54
55 0:15:06 READ, Harry U9 Boys 850 55
56 0:15:10 FIVEASH, Lily March AC U13 Girls 887 56
57 0:15:11 MORRIS, Liam U9 Boys 710 57
* RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems +44(0)870 5123 www.sportsystems.co.uk Webresults on www.runnerswebuk.com *
Results produced by Cambridgeshire Athletics Association. Printed by Cambridgeshire Athletics Page 1 of 4