DALROD's specialist drainage services
Wellington Wise Estate Agents
Advance Performance - the running & triathlon stores for everyone
JENCOL PRECISION MACHINING SOLUTIONS
Eden spring water
jordans cereals
Whats My Time - event timing, triathlon, running, multisports
Wyton Garden Village
runbrit

Last modified by Ian on 05/06/2017 22:29:10
Search Entries

Select Race
Now select or fill in one of the following fields and click search, or leave blank to view all entries.
Last Name: - OR -
Category:- OR -
Club: - OR -
Race Number:
 

Please note you do not need to fill in all the fields. You could enter just your club to see all the entries for your club or you could even leave all the fields blank to view all the entries.


tenk Race Entries - Search Results
Race Number Name Age Group Club Entry Date/Time
1 James Day M40-44 28/03/2018 06:17:00
2 Suzanne  Reynolds F35-39 28/03/2018 07:23:00
3 Lisa Osborne F45-49 28/03/2018 09:42:00
4 Michael Lyles M40-44 28/03/2018 10:42:00
5 Rebekah Lyles FS 28/03/2018 10:47:00
6 Gerard Baker M45-49 Riverside Runners 28/03/2018 18:27:00
7 David  Hudson MS BRJ Run and Tri 28/03/2018 20:43:00
8 Gillian Holmes F60-65 Werrington Joggers 29/03/2018 08:51:00
9 Charles Wartnaby M45-49 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 30/03/2018 11:01:00
10 Dan Sly M45-49 30/03/2018 12:37:00
11 Roy Young M60-65 Eye Community Runners 30/03/2018 12:59:00
12 Lee Bracey MS 31/03/2018 08:09:00
13 Lynn Roberts F50-54 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 31/03/2018 18:12:00
14 Louise Wright F40-44 01/04/2018 10:15:00
15 Gemma Smith F35-39 01/04/2018 10:25:00
16 Lee Tatum MS Ely Runners 01/04/2018 19:59:00
17 Julia Hallam F35-39 Grantham Running Club 02/04/2018 09:30:00
18 Paul Fogden M45-49 03/04/2018 12:13:00
19 Donna Fogden F40-44 03/04/2018 12:16:00
20 Mohamed Saad MS 03/04/2018 12:53:00
21 Brian  Barry M65-69 03/04/2018 20:47:00
22 Andy Newton M45-49 03/04/2018 22:44:00
23 Chris Ray MS 05/04/2018 16:50:00
24 Nick Lorman-hall M45-49 05/04/2018 23:00:00
25 Darren Rhodes M45-49 05/04/2018 23:36:00
26 Emma Midgley F35-39 06/04/2018 08:14:00
27 Claire Fritz F40-44 Grantham Running Club 06/04/2018 12:19:00
28 Carrie Eason F40-44 06/04/2018 21:20:00
29 Gary Hearfield M45-49 06/04/2018 21:24:00
30 Barbara Reading F70+ Riverside Runners 07/04/2018 17:27:00
31 Caroline  Scully FS 07/04/2018 21:06:00
32 Andrea Tarczali F40-44 Burnham On Sea Harriers 08/04/2018 13:12:00
33 Aniko Lyle F40-44 08/04/2018 14:29:00
34 Charlotte Sortwell FS Yaxley Runners & Joggers 09/04/2018 15:55:00
35 Kate Cisek F40-44 13/04/2018 02:15:00
36 Tracey Hannaford F40-44 13/04/2018 03:42:00
37 Laura Mead F35-39 Eye Community Runners 13/04/2018 08:00:00
38 Adrian Lewis M50-54 13/04/2018 14:45:00
39 David Chapman M40-44 14/04/2018 23:24:00
40 Keelan Seaman M40-44 15/04/2018 03:41:00
41 Chris Jones M45-49 15/04/2018 04:06:00
42 Gwen Graves F55-59 Ely Runners 15/04/2018 08:05:00
43 Barry Graves M60-65 Ely Runners 15/04/2018 08:12:00
44 Scott Mathers M40-44 15/04/2018 08:18:00
45 Jamie Peters MS St Neots Riverside Runners 15/04/2018 08:29:00
46 Ian Peters M45-49 15/04/2018 08:32:00
47 Collette Peters F45-49 15/04/2018 08:34:00
48 Amy Goldsmith F35-39 15/04/2018 08:51:00
49 Danny Hawksford MS BRJ Run and Tri 15/04/2018 10:31:00
50 Melanie  Oxer F50-54 15/04/2018 11:04:00
51 Sue Meredith F50-54 15/04/2018 11:43:00
52 Simon Parkes MS Nene Valley Harriers 16/04/2018 08:51:00
53 Wayne Hawkins M40-44 16/04/2018 13:52:00
54 Jonathan Coles M45-49 16/04/2018 14:19:00
55 Charlotte Coles F45-49 16/04/2018 14:23:00
56 Simon Brown MS 17/04/2018 03:29:00
57 William Thomson MS 18/04/2018 05:42:00
58 Tracey Brazier F45-49 18/04/2018 06:01:00
59 Hywel Adu-bonsra M40-44 18/04/2018 13:15:00
60 Eddie Blackwood M55-59 20/04/2018 04:26:00
61 Richard Panter M50-54 20/04/2018 06:36:00
62 Marco Galea M45-49 20/04/2018 09:24:00
63 Siobhian  Page FS 22/04/2018 14:49:00
64 Adam  Bensaud MS 22/04/2018 14:56:00
65 Ian Woodroffe M70+ 23/04/2018 00:34:00
66 Nick Kay MS 23/04/2018 04:46:00
67 Hazel Baughan F35-39 23/04/2018 07:49:00
68 Andy Baughan MS 23/04/2018 07:52:00
69 Jason Hall M40-44 23/04/2018 08:44:00
70 Edward Moffett MS Cambridge & Coleridge AC 23/04/2018 13:12:00
71 Wendy Hammond F45-49 24/04/2018 07:12:00
72 Laura Ballester FS 24/04/2018 09:47:00
73 Chris Bond M40-44 24/04/2018 12:30:00
74 Robert Kane MS 24/04/2018 12:49:00
75 Trina Rodgers FS 25/04/2018 18:00:00
76 Natasha Davies F35-39 25/04/2018 19:04:00
77 Ian Warboys M45-49 26/04/2018 20:57:00
78 Jade Griffiths F45-49 27/04/2018 15:11:00
79 Mark Richardson M45-49 27/04/2018 19:49:00
80 Maurice Hemingway M60-65 St Neots Riverside Runners 28/04/2018 15:18:00
81 Catherine Hemingway FS St Neots Riverside Runners 28/04/2018 15:50:00
82 Shelley Menell F35-39 28/04/2018 20:46:00
83 Danielle Lovell FS 29/04/2018 14:29:00
84 Andrew Crawley M55-59 Teesdale AC 29/04/2018 18:00:00
85 Barbara Crawley F55-59 Teesdale AC 29/04/2018 18:08:00
86 Frances Smith F40-44 29/04/2018 19:46:00
87 Helen Griggs F40-44 29/04/2018 19:49:00
88 Emma Townsin F35-39 29/04/2018 19:52:00
89 Graham Statter M60-65 Bishops Stortford RC 30/04/2018 10:13:00
90 Deirdre Fee F55-59 Werrington Joggers 30/04/2018 12:17:00
91 James  Ryan M70+ 30/04/2018 13:44:00
92 Georgina Schwiening FS Cambridge & Coleridge AC 30/04/2018 15:35:00
93 Ed Procter M40-44 30/04/2018 21:40:00
94 Esther Pickard FS 01/05/2018 09:25:00
95 Michael Reading M70+ 01/05/2018 10:26:00
96 Angela King F55-59 01/05/2018 10:43:00
97 Sarah Wightman F40-44 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 01/05/2018 11:50:00
98 Chris Grant M60-65 02/05/2018 08:17:00
99 Steve Jenkins M45-49 02/05/2018 10:47:00
100 Oliver Jenkins MS 02/05/2018 10:49:00
101 Karen Wilson F50-54 02/05/2018 20:37:00
102 Mathew Wilson MS 02/05/2018 20:48:00
103 Jayne Taylor F45-49 02/05/2018 22:34:00
104 John Allen M50-54 03/05/2018 14:58:00
105 Jimmy Ireland MS 03/05/2018 15:06:00
106 Sarah Ireland FS 03/05/2018 15:32:00
107 Matthew Breeze MS 03/05/2018 15:50:00
108 Mark Pauley M40-44 03/05/2018 15:52:00
109 Andrea Dollard F35-39 03/05/2018 20:15:00
110 Mark Dollard MS 03/05/2018 20:22:00
111 Russell Jukes M45-49 03/05/2018 20:33:00
112 Catherine Cope F40-44 04/05/2018 15:05:00
113 John West M70+ 04/05/2018 15:35:00
114 Richard Davies M45-49 BRJ Run and Tri 06/05/2018 15:41:00
115 Iwona  Drummmond F35-39 Eye Community Runners 07/05/2018 00:08:00
116 Judit Szalma F40-44 07/05/2018 10:54:00
117 Andrew Thwaites MS 07/05/2018 21:04:00
118 Matthew Bruce MS 07/05/2018 22:23:00
119 Jonathan Sharp MS 08/05/2018 10:58:00
120 Ian Rendall M65-69 09/05/2018 02:54:00
121 Lino  Maruzzi M60-65 09/05/2018 03:34:00
122 Patricia Vazquez rodriguez F35-39 10/05/2018 04:35:00
123 Sanne Kaalund FS 10/05/2018 04:37:00
124 Kevin O'holleran MS Cambridge & Coleridge AC 10/05/2018 06:51:00
125 Barry Lane M40-44 Thorney RC 10/05/2018 10:51:00
126 Andrew Lee M50-54 10/05/2018 13:13:00
127 Jenny Rodgers F40-44 10/05/2018 13:17:00
128 Robert  Shaw M60-65 Saffron Striders RC 11/05/2018 05:52:00
129 Mali Storan F50-54 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 11/05/2018 14:02:00
130 Angela Dight F55-59 12/05/2018 05:31:00
131 Sean Williams MS 12/05/2018 05:41:00
132 Mark Turner M50-54 Werrington Joggers 13/05/2018 05:27:00
133 Owen Wilkinson MS Nene Valley Harriers 13/05/2018 08:22:00
134 David Harker M45-49 13/05/2018 09:29:00
135 Richard Williams M40-44 Riverside Runners 13/05/2018 11:02:00
136 Alex Metcalfe MS Ely Runners 13/05/2018 22:32:00
137 Ritchie Slack MS 14/05/2018 00:56:00
138 Nicola Clegg FS 14/05/2018 04:41:00
139 Ian Richardson M50-54 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 14/05/2018 07:24:00
140 Karen Richardson F50-54 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 14/05/2018 07:26:00
141 Jon Anderson M50-54 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 14/05/2018 08:54:00
142 Philip Neacy MS Thorney RC 14/05/2018 11:26:00
143 Patrick Conaghan MS Cambridge & Coleridge AC 14/05/2018 13:14:00
144 Sam Green MS 14/05/2018 14:16:00
145 Chloe Edwards FS 14/05/2018 14:19:00
146 Mr john l martin Martin M50-54 15/05/2018 05:10:00
147 Gary Packham M45-49 15/05/2018 05:16:00
148 Brenda Egan FS 16/05/2018 01:51:00
149 Brian Boyle M40-44 Massey Ferguson RC 16/05/2018 02:47:00
150 Matthew Mason M45-49 Ely Runners 16/05/2018 13:42:00
151 Ben Woodthorpe M40-44 16/05/2018 23:49:00
152 Martin Magowan M40-44 17/05/2018 01:15:00
153 Vanessa Marsden F35-39 Werrington Joggers 17/05/2018 01:31:00
154 Greg Barker MS 17/05/2018 06:30:00
155 Nicolas Le novere M45-49 17/05/2018 15:38:00
156 Gerald Meah M60-65 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 18/05/2018 07:47:00
157 Stephen  Cattermole M50-54 18/05/2018 14:04:00
158 James Godfrey MS 18/05/2018 15:36:00
159 Ian Wibberley M40-44 20/05/2018 00:58:00
160 Dana Odehnalova FS 20/05/2018 02:32:00
161 Caroline Corby-judge F40-44 20/05/2018 03:47:00
162 Mark Rose M40-44 20/05/2018 10:54:00
163 Sophie Morgan FS 20/05/2018 11:05:00
164 Michael Walsh M40-44 20/05/2018 12:30:00
165 Lewis Collins MS 20/05/2018 13:21:00
166 Matt Kenny MS 21/05/2018 07:49:00
167 Helen Smith F45-49 21/05/2018 13:08:00
168 Michael Ball MS St Neots Riverside Runners 21/05/2018 13:26:00
169 Pam O'grady F50-54 22/05/2018 12:17:00
170 Robert Boatwright M65-69 23/05/2018 00:34:00
171 Mark Coulson M55-59 23/05/2018 02:41:00
172 Roger  Clark M40-44 24/05/2018 02:23:00
173 Nigel Guppy M50-54 24/05/2018 05:20:00
174 David Sweet M40-44 24/05/2018 05:46:00
175 James Rutland MS Cambridge & Coleridge AC 24/05/2018 05:58:00
176 Claire Haggart F55-59 Ely Runners 24/05/2018 10:22:00
177 Robert Haggart M60-65 Ely Runners 24/05/2018 10:24:00
178 Sue Humphreys F50-54 Norfolk Harriers RC 24/05/2018 12:08:00
179 Paul Coulson MS 24/05/2018 13:14:00
180 Pete Mitchell MS 24/05/2018 13:51:00
181 Daniel  Hurst MS Cambridge & Coleridge AC 24/05/2018 23:34:00
182 Jayne Turner F45-49 Werrington Joggers 25/05/2018 08:44:00
183 Anthony Kendrick MS 25/05/2018 10:50:00
184 Simon Crocker M45-49 25/05/2018 23:36:00
185 Ian Bridges M55-59 26/05/2018 12:31:00
186 Daniel Smith MS 26/05/2018 15:45:00
187 Andrew Sillett M40-44 26/05/2018 16:43:00
188 Keith Grimwade M60-65 27/05/2018 11:39:00
189 Chris Clowe MS 27/05/2018 13:32:00
190 Andrew  Hyde MS 27/05/2018 22:35:00
191 Mr robert mcardle Mcardle M55-59 Grantham Running Club 28/05/2018 12:42:00
192 Catherine  Payne F50-54 Grantham Running Club 28/05/2018 12:45:00
193 Sarah Pickard F55-59 28/05/2018 15:58:00
194 Yvonne Scarrott F50-54 Nene Valley Harriers 29/05/2018 08:53:00
195 Graham Moore M55-59 29/05/2018 12:38:00
196 Sabrina Crothall FS BRJ Run and Tri 29/05/2018 12:51:00
197 Edward Crothall MS Cambridge & Coleridge AC 29/05/2018 12:56:00
198 Vincent Wilson M45-49 29/05/2018 19:21:00
199 Matthew Casey MS 30/05/2018 10:42:00
200 Corinne Bareham-waldock FS 30/05/2018 10:55:00
201 Michelle Gardner F45-49 Haverhill Running Club 31/05/2018 15:56:00
202 Tim Simmonds MS 01/06/2018 10:59:00
203 Justina  Newman F45-49 01/06/2018 11:58:00
204 Joanna Johnson FS Haverhill Running Club 01/06/2018 17:12:00
205 Michelle Caspersz F50-54 BRJ Run & Tri 02/06/2018 16:42:00
206 Ian Wilson M45-49 BRJ Run and Tri 02/06/2018 16:45:00
207 Charlotte Abrams FS 02/06/2018 19:50:00
208 Marc Joyce MS Eye Community Runners 02/06/2018 20:05:00
209 Andrew Elliott M45-49 Stowmarket Striders RC 02/06/2018 20:06:00
210 Gareth Lemmon MS Eye Community Runners 02/06/2018 20:09:00
211 Tim Drye M50-54 03/06/2018 09:22:00
212 Rosalind Innes F40-44 BRJ Run and Tri 03/06/2018 17:01:00
213 Karl Mayers MS Red Lodge Running Club 03/06/2018 20:56:00
214 Keith Shering M45-49 04/06/2018 11:33:00
215 Kayleigh Russell FS 04/06/2018 15:53:00
216 Colin Hall M60-65 04/06/2018 16:57:00
217 Aexander Foster MS Red Lodge Running Club 04/06/2018 17:05:00
218 Daniel  Southgate M40-44 Red Lodge Running Club 04/06/2018 18:02:00
219 Luke Partridge MS 04/06/2018 18:23:00
220 Rhys Tappenden M45-49 Red Lodge Running Club 04/06/2018 21:09:00
221 Tina Morris F50-54 04/06/2018 21:22:00
222 Paul Smith MS 04/06/2018 21:37:00
223 Arthur Short M50-54 Grantham AC 05/06/2018 16:29:00
224 Adrian Lemmon M45-49 05/06/2018 20:01:00
225 John Tyrrell MS Leamington Athletics Academy 06/06/2018 20:29:00
226 Rachel Thomason FS 06/06/2018 21:53:00
227 Steve Thomason M60-65 06/06/2018 22:01:00
228 Peter Allen M45-49 09/06/2018 11:57:00
229 Andy Savage M55-59 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 09/06/2018 17:21:00
230 Kayleigh Reid FS 09/06/2018 22:29:00
232 Jim Mowatt M50-54 10/06/2018 12:24:00
233 Andrew Ferguson MS Bushfield Joggers 10/06/2018 13:50:00
234 Tammy Gray FS 10/06/2018 16:44:00
235 Martin Lainsbury M50-54 Eye Community Runners 10/06/2018 19:30:00
236 Alice Tellett FS Riverside Runners 10/06/2018 19:59:00
237 Emma Evans FS St Neots Riverside Runners 10/06/2018 21:22:00
238 Sharon Evans F45-49 St Neots Riverside Runners 10/06/2018 21:26:00
239 Stephanie Pym F40-44 11/06/2018 11:35:00
240 Joana Cerveira FS St Neots Riverside Runners 11/06/2018 12:30:00
241 Rodrigo Santos MS St Neots Riverside Runners 11/06/2018 12:34:00
242 Andrew Brett MS Ramsey Road Runners 11/06/2018 12:35:00
243 Daniel Barber MS March AC 11/06/2018 15:01:00
244 Kieran Lambourne MS 11/06/2018 15:50:00
245 Richarc Pym M40-44 11/06/2018 18:16:00
246 Bobbie Sauerzapf F55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 11/06/2018 19:48:00
247 Chris Chorley M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 11/06/2018 19:51:00
248 Matthew Winney MS 12/06/2018 09:20:00
249 Jeff Lucas M40-44 Werrington Joggers 12/06/2018 12:56:00
250 Anthony Charters M45-49 St Neots Riverside Runners 12/06/2018 14:34:00
251 Michelle Brett FS Ramsey Road Runners 12/06/2018 19:18:00
252 Maria Reed F55-59 Haverhill Running Club 13/06/2018 13:16:00
253 Andy Potter M55-59 Stamford Striders 13/06/2018 17:15:00
254 David Wilson M50-54 13/06/2018 21:25:00
255 Ewa Krawetkowska FS 13/06/2018 22:23:00
256 James Reed M40-44 13/06/2018 22:57:00
257 Stephen Croft M45-49 Ely Runners 15/06/2018 09:21:00
258 John Turner M70+ Ely Runners 15/06/2018 10:23:00
259 Gemma Barber MS Bodymode 15/06/2018 22:57:00
260 Tommy Dempsey M40-44 Northbrook Athletic Club 16/06/2018 13:46:00
261 David Parkes M65-69 16/06/2018 13:48:00
262 Carmel Mceniery F45-49 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 16/06/2018 13:53:00
263 Andy Irvine M50-54 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 16/06/2018 13:57:00
264 Tina Smith F55-59 Fen Edge Runners 16/06/2018 16:20:00
265 Darren Sunter MS North Herts Road Runners 16/06/2018 18:27:00
266 Mark Lappin M50-54 17/06/2018 07:03:00
267 Neil Pollard M40-44 Newmarket Joggers 17/06/2018 13:43:00
268 Sean Hoey MS 17/06/2018 16:10:00
269 Leigh Aitken M40-44 17/06/2018 19:39:00
270 Bruce Hutchinson M50-54 Bedford Harriers AC 18/06/2018 13:05:00
271 Joanne Carrington F45-49 St Neots Riverside Runners 18/06/2018 14:45:00
272 Amanda Satchell F45-49 19/06/2018 11:04:00
273 Mark Allum M45-49 19/06/2018 14:44:00
274 Jekaterina Starovoitova FS 19/06/2018 21:38:00
275 Jon Lee MS 19/06/2018 23:46:00
276 John Uff MS 20/06/2018 19:08:00
277 Dan Ainscow M40-44 BRJ Run and Tri 20/06/2018 21:17:00
278 Robert Wheatley M65-69 20/06/2018 23:45:00
279 Paul Loosley M40-44 BRJ Run and Tri 21/06/2018 13:53:00
280 Michelle Gent F40-44 21/06/2018 15:01:00
281 Colin Groom M50-54 21/06/2018 15:06:00
282 Chloe Bletsoe FS 21/06/2018 17:10:00
283 Sarah  Silk FS 22/06/2018 19:47:00
284 Kenneth Nugent MS 22/06/2018 21:26:00
285 Austin Willett M45-49 23/06/2018 14:33:00
286 Richard Stone M45-49 Ramsey Road Runners 24/06/2018 13:34:00
287 Luke Withers MS Haverhill Running Club 24/06/2018 17:02:00
288 Emma Stevens F40-44 BRJ Run and Tri 24/06/2018 18:20:00
289 Marilyn Agyeman F35-39 BRJ Run & Tri 24/06/2018 18:26:00
290 Naomi Shelmerdine F45-49 24/06/2018 19:30:00
291 Lisa Marriott F35-39 Ramsey Road Runners 24/06/2018 19:37:00
292 Cate Ewan F45-49 24/06/2018 20:04:00
293 Dominic  Moszkal MS Peterborough AC 24/06/2018 20:04:00
294 Katie Goodenough F35-39 24/06/2018 21:21:00
295 David Miller MS 24/06/2018 22:38:00
296 Tracy Moncrieff F45-49 25/06/2018 04:21:00
297 Simon Mead M45-49 Peterborough AC 25/06/2018 14:05:00
298 Olivia Mead FS Nene Valley Harriers 25/06/2018 14:09:00
299 Will Hardie M50-54 25/06/2018 14:12:00
300 Kerry Hardie F45-49 25/06/2018 14:24:00
301 Jenna Spencer-briggs FS 25/06/2018 15:09:00
302 Bob Lee M55-59 25/06/2018 17:54:00
303 Anne O'dell F60-65 25/06/2018 18:04:00
304 Patrick O'dell M60-65 25/06/2018 18:08:00
305 Ben Woolfall MS 25/06/2018 19:36:00
306 James Gilbert MS 25/06/2018 22:08:00
307 Ian Stokes MS 25/06/2018 22:11:00
308 Matt Savage MS 25/06/2018 22:12:00
309 Stu Barfoot M40-44 25/06/2018 23:02:00
310 Takafumi Sasaki M40-44 26/06/2018 05:20:00
311 Keith Stanley M60-65 Eye Community Runners 26/06/2018 17:20:00
312 Mike Gratton M60-65 Invicta East Kent AC 26/06/2018 21:44:00
313 Vashti Macdonald-clink F35-39 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 26/06/2018 21:54:00
314 Tracy Webb F50-54 Grantham Running Club 26/06/2018 21:55:00
315 Justin Showell M45-49 March AC 26/06/2018 22:21:00
316 Steven Luke M45-49 27/06/2018 13:39:00
318 Alex Swarbrick MS Newmarket Joggers 27/06/2018 20:08:00
319 Alan Dace M50-54 27/06/2018 20:42:00
320 Glyn Smith M70+ Cambridge & Coleridge AC 27/06/2018 21:46:00
321 Guy Forster M40-44 BRJ Run and Tri 27/06/2018 21:59:00
323 Gareth Boyd M45-49 28/06/2018 07:47:00
324 Matt Sweeney MS 28/06/2018 09:26:00
325 Allan Gleeson M50-54 28/06/2018 11:41:00
326 Michelle  Vogel F35-39 29/06/2018 00:08:00
327 Steven Tebbutt MS 29/06/2018 00:16:00
328 Elizabeth Driver-edgar F35-39 29/06/2018 09:11:00
329 Wojciech  Kuczkowski MS 29/06/2018 09:21:00
330 Selcan Rowles FS St Neots Riverside Runners 29/06/2018 14:51:00
331 Phil Martin MS Peterborough AC 29/06/2018 16:20:00
332 Jonathan Arnold MS 29/06/2018 19:28:00
333 Martyn Brearley M45-49 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 29/06/2018 22:33:00
334 Alex Geoghegan F40-44 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 29/06/2018 22:36:00
335 Ben Mcdonald MS 30/06/2018 11:20:00
336 Paul Mitton M45-49 BRJ Run and Tri 30/06/2018 19:26:00
337 Gavin Alleyne MS 01/07/2018 12:56:00
338 Amy Boutle FS Ramsey Road Runners 01/07/2018 13:16:00
339 George Munford M45-49 Ramsey Road Runners 01/07/2018 18:07:00
340 Brian Bradshaw M65-69 01/07/2018 18:39:00
341 Aaron Young MS Bushfield Joggers 01/07/2018 19:41:00
342 Paul Baird M45-49 St Neots Riverside Runners 01/07/2018 20:02:00
343 David Irwin M55-59 St Neots Riverside Runners 02/07/2018 16:30:00
344 Ben Clarke M50-54 02/07/2018 17:06:00
345 Stephen Howard M50-54 Ely Runners 02/07/2018 18:21:00
346 Caroline Lilley F40-44 02/07/2018 18:40:00
347 Mark  Fryer M45-49 02/07/2018 18:43:00
348 Chloe Ackerlay FS 02/07/2018 18:46:00
349 Matthew Baldock MS 02/07/2018 18:48:00
350 Morgane Smith FS 02/07/2018 18:51:00
351 Gareth Knowles MS 02/07/2018 18:53:00
352 Jake Macfarlane MS 02/07/2018 18:55:00
353 Derry Stowers MS 02/07/2018 18:58:00
354 Kieran Price MS 02/07/2018 19:00:00
355 Ilgvars Sucitis MS 02/07/2018 19:02:00
356 Bernadette Fitzharris F45-49 Eye Community Runners 02/07/2018 20:11:00
357 Charles Howard MS Ely Runners 02/07/2018 21:09:00
358 Derrick Spencer-briggs M55-59 02/07/2018 21:10:00
359 John Clark M40-44 BRJ Run and Tri 02/07/2018 22:06:00
360 Robert Hudson M50-54 02/07/2018 22:59:00
361 Derwyn Hardwick M45-49 03/07/2018 10:27:00
362 Billy Bremner M45-49 March AC 03/07/2018 11:57:00
363 Adam Blake M45-49 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 03/07/2018 13:33:00
364 Daniel Owen MS 03/07/2018 14:22:00
365 Steve Grange MS Cambridge Triathlon Club 03/07/2018 14:40:00
366 Sarah Wilkins F40-44 04/07/2018 08:17:00
367 Jevan  Robertson MS Tyne Bridge Harriers 04/07/2018 12:14:00
368 Emma Rigby F40-44 Riverside Runners 04/07/2018 12:28:00
369 Robert Golding M45-49 04/07/2018 12:48:00
370 Gary Murphy M55-59 04/07/2018 16:17:00
371 Philip Housden M65-69 Biggleswade Athletic Club 04/07/2018 16:22:00
372 Jared Dalby MS 04/07/2018 18:34:00
373 Rebecca Murgatroyd FS 04/07/2018 20:03:00
374 Leandra Graves F35-39 04/07/2018 20:05:00
375 Martin Graves MS 04/07/2018 21:38:00
376 Katy Williams F35-39 04/07/2018 22:35:00
377 Mark Mcellin M40-44 04/07/2018 22:46:00
378 Jay Belham MS Nene Valley Harriers 05/07/2018 10:30:00
379 Daryl Brooke M40-44 05/07/2018 16:26:00
380 Keith Simmons M65-69 BRJ Run and Tri 05/07/2018 17:00:00
381 Neil Jarvis M40-44 BRJ Run and Tri 05/07/2018 20:01:00
382 Paul Frid M50-54 05/07/2018 20:02:00
383 Robin Watson M40-44 Bishops Stortford RC 05/07/2018 21:38:00
384 Julie Wargent F45-49 Higham Harriers 06/07/2018 09:12:00
385 Gina Crane F40-44 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 06/07/2018 12:04:00
386 Dan Crane M40-44 06/07/2018 12:35:00
387 Marco Wassersleben M40-44 BRJ Run and Tri 06/07/2018 13:49:00
388 Emma Kelcher FS 06/07/2018 19:15:00
389 Emma Browne F45-49 06/07/2018 20:06:00
390 Vicky Linfoot F35-39 Fylde Coast Runners 06/07/2018 22:28:00
391 Scott Linfoot M40-44 Fylde Coast Runners 06/07/2018 22:31:00
392 Claudius Hempstead M60-65 06/07/2018 22:57:00
393 Maggie Skinner F35-39 Peterborough AC 07/07/2018 06:42:00
394 Sarah Billis F40-44 07/07/2018 07:29:00
395 Anthony  Marshall M40-44 07/07/2018 09:18:00
396 Lloyd Fleming M55-59 07/07/2018 12:10:00
397 Callum Haggart MS Ely Runners 07/07/2018 14:15:00
398 Mark Pinkney M50-54 07/07/2018 14:19:00
399 Norma Leckie F65-69 St Neots Riverside Runners 07/07/2018 14:47:00
400 Ellie Pinkney FS Ely Runners 07/07/2018 15:59:00
401 Alice Jim-huttly F50-54 Riverside Runners 07/07/2018 17:24:00
402 Louis Mcrae MS 07/07/2018 17:41:00
403 Jo Middleditch F35-39 07/07/2018 22:48:00
404 Gemma Howells MS 08/07/2018 09:10:00
405 Emma Price FS St Neots Riverside Runners 08/07/2018 12:37:00
406 Tom Brand M50-54 BRJ Run and Tri 08/07/2018 12:40:00
407 Megan Minton FS 08/07/2018 12:54:00
408 Sarah Baker FS 08/07/2018 14:58:00
409 Peter Harris M65-69 Ely Runners 08/07/2018 15:32:00
410 Gary  Wort M50-54 08/07/2018 15:52:00
411 Anna Biggs FS 08/07/2018 16:32:00
412 Nick  Biggs MS 08/07/2018 16:36:00
413 Louise Catterick F45-49 08/07/2018 17:43:00
414 Michael Minton MS 08/07/2018 17:45:00
415 Paul Baxter M55-59 Bushfield Joggers 08/07/2018 18:14:00
416 Alejandra Pascual-garrido F40-44 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 08/07/2018 18:30:00
417 Jeni Megginson F45-49 BRJ Run and Tri 08/07/2018 18:41:00
418 Mark Hodgson M50-54 08/07/2018 19:53:00
419 Eilidh Nicol FS Cambridge & Coleridge AC 08/07/2018 20:27:00
420 Stuart Andrews M40-44 08/07/2018 20:56:00
421 Jamie Southwould MS 08/07/2018 22:24:00
422 Gary Barnes M50-54 St Neots Riverside Runners 09/07/2018 06:26:00
423 Chris Storey MS Corby AC 09/07/2018 08:54:00
424 Les Henson M60-65 Eye Community Runners 09/07/2018 11:01:00
425 Ryan Jarvis M45-49 09/07/2018 11:21:00
426 Barry  Marshall M40-44 09/07/2018 14:52:00
427 Jim Morris M50-54 Stamford Striders 09/07/2018 17:56:00
428 Raj Nayar M50-54 09/07/2018 18:44:00
429 Rob Farrant M45-49 BRJ Run and Tri 09/07/2018 19:27:00
430 Paul Thomas M40-44 09/07/2018 19:39:00
431 Gillian Dunn F55-59 09/07/2018 21:28:00
432 Tim Kightly MS 09/07/2018 21:31:00
433 David Towns M65-69 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 09/07/2018 21:39:00
434 Shelley Duffy F35-39 BRJ Run and Tri 09/07/2018 22:12:00
435 Patrick Brown M70+ March AC 09/07/2018 22:13:00
436 Mark Jackson M55-59 09/07/2018 22:13:00
437 Sarah Gibbs F35-39 09/07/2018 22:36:00
438 Hayley  Lawrence F45-49 10/07/2018 08:14:00
439 Charlotte Silverside F40-44 10/07/2018 11:11:00
440 Mohammad  Basharat MS 10/07/2018 14:48:00
441 Graeme Robertson M45-49 March AC 10/07/2018 18:51:00
442 Emily Ostler FS 10/07/2018 19:27:00
443 Rebecca  Walters FS 10/07/2018 19:37:00
444 Ben Nayar MS 10/07/2018 20:02:00
445 Sharon Turner F40-44 10/07/2018 20:46:00
446 Michael Shaw M55-59 BRJ Run and Tri 10/07/2018 20:48:00
447 Jonathan Barrett MS 10/07/2018 21:12:00
448 Rob Sayward MS 10/07/2018 21:38:00
449 Hannah Unwin FS 10/07/2018 22:11:00
450 Kirsty Middleton FS St Neots Riverside Runners 11/07/2018 10:12:00
451 Ian Gould M40-44 11/07/2018 16:28:00
452 Mike Daniels M40-44 Bushfield Joggers 11/07/2018 18:09:00
453 Robert Daniels M45-49 Bushfield Joggers 11/07/2018 18:13:00
454 Gilles Corby M50-54 BRJ Run and Tri 11/07/2018 19:45:00
455 Steve Symonds M60-65 11/07/2018 19:53:00
456 Amanda Stone F40-44 BRJ Run and Tri 11/07/2018 20:04:00
457 Leslaw Pawlaczyk M40-44 11/07/2018 20:22:00
458 Mohammed Aesa MS 11/07/2018 21:28:00
459 Nicola Hatton F45-49 11/07/2018 23:07:00
460 Mark Bristowe MS 12/07/2018 10:52:00
461 Suzanna Lovell FS 12/07/2018 11:07:00
462 Louise Knaggs F45-49 12/07/2018 12:44:00
463 Adam Knaggs M40-44 12/07/2018 12:46:00
464 Stephen Collins M45-49 12/07/2018 13:08:00
465 Gemma Collins F45-49 12/07/2018 13:11:00
466 Steven  Borrill M45-49 12/07/2018 13:58:00
467 Nathan Popple MS Peterborough AC 12/07/2018 14:46:00
468 Jason Mann M50-54 Ely Runners 12/07/2018 17:28:00
469 Neil Bing M45-49 Riverside Runners 12/07/2018 21:15:00
470 Gary Norman M55-59 12/07/2018 22:14:00
471 Marcela  Gracova F35-39 12/07/2018 22:27:00
472 Phil Pearsons M55-59 BRJ Run and Tri 13/07/2018 09:55:00
473 Mathew Lutkin MS 13/07/2018 09:55:00
474 Del James M40-44 Bourne Town Harriers 13/07/2018 14:21:00
475 Steve Hall M45-49 Peterborough AC 13/07/2018 16:34:00
476 Martin Camp M45-49 13/07/2018 18:19:00
477 Wendy Farquhar F50-54 Ryston Runners 13/07/2018 19:09:00
478 Kevin Farquhar MS Ryston Runners 13/07/2018 19:11:00
479 Ian Sells M50-54 St Neots Riverside Runners 13/07/2018 19:39:00
480 Andy Richmond M40-44 13/07/2018 19:41:00
481 Richard Wheatley M40-44 13/07/2018 19:43:00
482 Derek Bullivant MS 13/07/2018 19:45:00
483 Pags Claudianos F40-44 Riverside Runners 13/07/2018 20:41:00
484 Mark Beeson MS 13/07/2018 20:53:00
485 Marc Wall MS BRJ Run and Tri 13/07/2018 21:15:00
486 Philip Zirngast M50-54 13/07/2018 21:17:00
487 Martin Lewis M40-44 Ely Runners 13/07/2018 22:16:00
488 Robert Stanley M40-44 13/07/2018 22:19:00
entries 1 to485

Course|Enter Online|Entries| Race Info |Results|

HOME| CONTACTS| SITE MAINTAINED BY:Ian Marshall |DESIGNED BY Ian Marshall 2004 |
Any views expressed in discussion forums and members profiles present the opinions of the author,
and do not represent the opinions of Huntingdonshire Athletics Club.